Stirling (University) - 17/10/2009 Under 13 Girls Results

Stirling (University) - 17/10/2009 Under 13 Girls Results


  Name Club Time
1 K.Turner Pitreavie AAC 9:46
2 E.McCorquadale Central AC 11:02
3 K.Anderson Dundee Hawkhill H 11:05
4 R.Bonuchi Central AC 11:12
5 E.Strathdee Edinburgh AC 11:12
6 K.Wilkinson Falkirk Victoria H 11:25
7 J.Hunter Falkirk Victoria H 11:33
8 E.Reynolds Dundee Hawkhill H 11:34
9 J.Nimmo Falkirk Victoria H 11:34
10 A.Boggan Falkirk Victoria H 11:37
11 L.Arbuckle Lothian RC 11:37
12 A.Brown Edinburgh AC 11:42
13 H.Cameron Edinburgh AC 11:51
14 R.Wilson Edinburgh AC 12:03
15 T.Walls Central AC 12:08
16 I.Burns Central AC 12:10
17 N.McLeod Falkirk Victoria H 12:10
18 L.Hardman Central AC 12:10
19 J.Arres Gala Harriers 12:10
20 S.Scott Dundee Hawkhill H 12:26
21 K.Bisset Falkirk Victoria H 12:29
22 A.Broadhurst Harmeny AAC 12:30
23 B.Nelson Lothian RC 12:34
24 A.McAlpine Pitreavie AAC 12:41
25 J.Concannon Dunfermline/W.Fife 12:44
26 G.Louden Edinburgh AC 12:47
27 A.Cruickshanks Fife AC 12:48
28 A.Horsburgh Lothian RC 12:49
29 R.Watson Team East Lothian 12:54
30 K.Louden Pitreavie AAC 13:08
31 C.Holland Pitreavie AAC 13:12
32 S.Redpath Lasswade AC 13:14
33 E.Smyth Fife AC 13:19
34 F.Greenshields Corstorphine AAC 13:30
35 K.Cronie Pitreavie AAC 13:45
36 J.Buchanan Dunfermline/W.Fife 14:20
37 J.Henderson Central AC 14:43
38 M.Inglis Teviotdale Harriers 14:59
39 E.Kenworthy Corstorphine AAC 15:20

Teams

  Team Name Finisher Positions Penalty
Points
Total
1 Central AC
2
4
15
  21
2 Falkirk Victoria H
6
7
9
  22
3 Edinburgh AC
5
12
13
  30
4 Dundee Hawkhill H
3
8
20
  31
5 Falkirk Victoria H "B"
10
17
21
  48
6 Pitreavie AAC
1
24
30
  55
7 Lothian RC
11
23
28
  62
8 Central AC "B"
16
18
37
  71
9 Fife AC
27
33
 
100 160
10 Dunfermline/W.Fife
25
36
 
100 161
11 Corstorphine AAC
34
39
 
100 173
12 Gala Harriers
19
 
 
200 219
13 Harmeny AAC
22
 
 
200 222
14 Team East Lothian
29
 
 
200 229
15 Lasswade AC
32
 
 
200 232
16 Teviotdale Harriers
38
 
 
200 238