Livingston (Deans) - 18/10/2008 Senior/Junior Women Results


  Name Club Time
1 E.Mooney Lothian RC 24:13
2 S.Inglis (J) Lothian RC 24:30
3 M.Wright (V) Hunters Bog Trotters 24:34
4 H.Sharpe Fife AC 25:13
5 C.Gordon Hunters Bog Trotters 25:21
6 H.Edwards Edinburgh University 25:28
7 S.Hood Edinburgh AC 25:35
8 C.Ward Hunters Bog Trotters 25:39
9 K.Anderson Gala Harriers 25:47
10 L.Brown Dundee Hawkhill H 25:56
11 J.Orr Dundee Hawkhill H 25:59
12 S.Coleman (J) Pitreavie AAC 26:04
13 B.Curtis Edinburgh University 26:18
14 M.Inglis (J) Lothian RC 26:34
15 M.Burbeck (J) Edinburgh University 26:38
16 A.Howe (V) Fife AC 26:54
17 J.Van-Bisbegan Edinburgh University 27:05
18 J.Stevenson (V) Falkirk Victoria H 27:05
19 J.Thom Edinburgh AC 27:08
20 L.Sharp Edinburgh University 27:16
21 C.Rankin (J) Edinburgh University 27:24
22 C.Houston Central AC 27:24
23 L.Sibbett (V) Fife AC 27:27
24 L.Logan Edinburgh AC 27:33
25 J.Emsley Central AC 27:36
26 H.Nicholson Edinburgh University 27:41
27 S.Cullen Fife AC 27:43
28 A.Ewing Lothian RC 27:49
29 F.Thompson (V) Carnegie Harriers 27:51
30 Y.Crilly (V) Livingston & D AAC 27:53
31 V.Lomax Edinburgh AC 28:15
32 J.Waterhouse (V) Central AC 28:21
33 D.Murray Edinburgh AC 28:36
34 A.Findlay Central AC 28:45
35 L.Crilly Livingston & D AAC 28:48
36 C.McCleery Edinburgh University 29:01
37 H.Murray (V) Lothian RC 29:07
38 F.Kelsall (V) Central AC 29:13
39 M.Storrie Lothian RC 29:21
40 K.Spreight Dundee Hawkhill H 29:25
41 R.Nicholson Hunters Bog Trotters 29:42
42 S.Jones (V) Lothian RC 29:44
43 P.Paxton Teviotdale Harriers 29:44
44 E.Wardlaw Hunters Bog Trotters 29:51
45 P.Davies (J) Aberdeen AAC 29:54
46 S.Ramage (V) Edinburgh AC 30:04
47 M.Smith (J) Corstorphine AAC 30:14
48 L.Dewar (V) Falkirk Victoria H 30:29
49 M.Hunter (V) Portobello RC 30:35
50 S.McHugh Fife AC 30:41
51 J.Horsburgh (V) Lothian RC 31:02
52 C.Roberts Corstorphine AAC 31:15
53 K.McGurk (J) Central AC 31:32
54 S.Rathjen (V) Hunters Bog Trotters 31:40
55 C.Young (V) Teviotdale Harriers 31:47
56 B.Gilchrist (V) Ferranti AAC 31:52
57 W.Kerr (V) Lasswade AC 31:56
58 C.Jarvis Edinburgh University 31:59
59 M.Spalding Hunters Bog Trotters 32:18
60 S.McDowall (V) Livingston & D AAC 32:22
61 J.Law Edinburgh AC 32:33
62 L.Eades (V) Lothian RC 32:48
63 J.Turnbull (V) Lasswade AC 33:04
64 V.Missen (V) Harmeny AAC 33:05
65 G.Hanlon (V) Dundee Road Runners 33:09
66 ?.???? (J) Edinburgh University 33:14
67 A.Little Edinburgh AC 33:25
68 C.Eadie (V) Falkirk Victoria H 33:31
69 M.Turnbull (V) Lothian RC 33:43
70 L.Broadhurst (V) Harmeny AAC 34:17
71 K.Stoddart (V) Harmeny AAC 35:27
72 T.Miller (V) Lothian RC 36:32
73 D.Inglis (V) Teviotdale Harriers 38:31