Dundee - 23/1/1993 Under 11 Boys Results


  Name Club Time
1 D.CUMMING ABERDEEN AAC 6:05
2 S.O'BRIEN KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 6:08
3 S.MATHIESON ABERDEEN AAC 6:22
4 A.MCDONALD PERTH S/TAY 6:25
5 I.MENZIES PERTH S/TAY 6:25
6 G.WALKER TEVIOTDALE H 6:27
7 D.BRAUN ABERDEEN AAC 6:27
8 M.MCDONALD DUNDEE HAWKHILL 6:29
9 A.GIBSON TEVIOTDALE H 6:32
10 B.MARSH TEVIOTDALE H 6:34
11 K.MOFFAT TEVIOTDALE H 6:39
12 J.CLARKSON ABERDEEN AAC 6:39
13 G.SULLIVAN ABERDEEN AAC 6:39
14 R.MARTIN KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 6:41
15 M.HANLON DUNDEE HAWKHILL 6:41
16 E.SMITH GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 6:42
17 J.WARWICK PERTH S/TAY 6:42
18 G.MATHIESON BABCOCK PITREAVIE 6:42
19 A.CUMMING KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 6:46
20 R.MCNALLY PERTH S/TAY 6:48
21 T.GREENE FIFE AC 6:48
22 G.BERRIDGE TEVIOTDALE H 6:48
23 C.WATSON TEVIOTDALE H 6:48
24 D.BELL DUNDEE HAWKHILL 6:51
25 A.DUKE FIFE AC 6:51
26 K.BLACK FIFE AC 6:51
27 D.ALGEO FALKIRK VICTORIA H 6:54
28 S.WILSON GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 6:55
29 A.SINCLAIR BABCOCK PITREAVIE 6:55
30 N.ADAMS BABCOCK PITREAVIE 6:55
31 J.HOWIE CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 6:55
32 G.KENNEDY ABERDEEN AAC 6:55
33 K.JOHNSTONE FALKIRK VICTORIA H 6:59
34 C.MATHIESON ABERDEEN AAC 6:59
35 C.GRIEVE TEVIOTDALE H 6:59
36 D.HARDIE CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 6:59
37 A.LEMONDELLS FIFE AC 7:02
38 L.PATERSON BABCOCK PITREAVIE 7:02
39 B.HARRIS HADDINGTON ELP 7:09
40 B.HUNTER TEVIOTDALE H 7:10
41 A.BELL FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:10
42 I.PURVES GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 7:10
43 C.PETRIE DUNDEE HAWKHILL 7:10
44 P.SHEPHERD DUNDEE HAWKHILL 7:13
45 P.CLARK DUNDEE HAWKHILL 7:15
46 J.NICOLL HERIOT WATT UNIV 7:19
47 S.MCCABE PERTH S/TAY 7:19
48 P.WHITELAM CENTRAL AC 7:21
49 K.HIGGINS CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 7:21
50 P.CROCKFORD ABERDEEN AAC 7:24
51 M.PATTERSON FIFE AC 7:24
52 J.BELL FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:30
53 C.FINLAY CENTRAL AC 7:33
54 E.FROST TEVIOTDALE H 7:33
55 K.MULVEY GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 7:38
56 B.CORMACK CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 7:38
57 R.MCNALLY PERTH S/TAY 7:42
58 C.DEVLIN FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:43
59 D.HALLIGAN FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:49
60 D.GALLAGHER BABCOCK PITREAVIE 7:51
61 M.PEERLESS KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 7:51
62 F.CAMERON FIFE AC 7:51
63 M.TROBE TEVIOTDALE H 7:56
64 D.YORKSTON CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:20
65 A.HAY CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:24
66 G.SWAN CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:25
67 M.SMITH FALKIRK VICTORIA H 8:31
68 A.CORMACK CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:39
69 G.MELVILLE CENTRAL AC 8:45
70 A.KUZYSYN FIFE AC 9:22
71 B.MCLEAN CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 9:31
72 R.KENNEDY FALKIRK VICTORIA H 9:34
73 C.BAXTER CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 9:39
74 S.TURNER CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 9:39
75 A.WOODHEAD PENICUIK H 10:32
76 R.SAUNDERS CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 10:39