Hawick - 10/10/1992 Under 15 Boys Results


  Name Club Time
1 N.LYALL LASSWADE AC 13:17
2 C.SMITH ABERDEEN AAC 13:39
3 S.MURRAY LASSWADE AC 13:48
4 S.LUMBIE WHITBURN AAC 13:59
5 G.KENNEDY ABERDEEN AAC 14:02
6 G.TOSH HERIOT WATT UNIV 14:14
7 J.MURRAY LASSWADE AC 14:19
8 M.WIGHT TEVIOTDALE H 14:25
9 S.COVINGTON ABERDEEN AAC 14:27
10 C.NICOLL HERIOT WATT UNIV 14:34
11 M.MONROE CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 14:38
12 D.RAMSAY ABERDEEN AAC 14:40
13 C.GODDARD GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 14:46
14 E.MCGEE ABERDEEN AAC 14:49
15 M.CREESE HARMENY AC 14:52
16 R.SMITH FALKIRK VICTORIA H 15:08
17 K.STEWART LIVINGSTON & D AAC 15:14
18 R.COOK TEVIOTDALE H 15:14
19 I.LARKIN HERIOT WATT UNIV 15:19
20 T.NORWOOD KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 15:21
21 M.NORSMAN FALKIRK VICTORIA H 15:22
22 D.CAMPBELL LASSWADE AC 15:24
23 S.BLAIKIE TEVIOTDALE H 15:25
24 S.FERRIER KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 15:28
25 S.WILLIAMSON CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 15:30
26 C.SEPIRY FIFE AC 15:33
27 A.PURVES GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 15:35
28 A.ROUGH FIFE AC 15:39
29 R.HENDERSON HERIOT WATT UNIV 15:40
30 I.CRUICKSHANKS CENTRAL AC 15:42
31 J.DAVIDSON FALKIRK VICTORIA H 15:46
32 M.ROSS DUNDEE HAWKHILL 15:58
33 S.ROY BABCOCK PITREAVIE 16:02
34 A.CREESE HARMENY AC 16:07
35 A.SNEDDON FALKIRK VICTORIA H 16:08
36 C.FERRIER BABCOCK PITREAVIE 16:08
37 S.MEECHAM LIVINGSTON & D AAC 16:08
38 E.LUCAS GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 16:10
39 S.WATSON TEVIOTDALE H 16:13
40 P.FRASER ABERDEEN AAC 16:15
41 M.FITCHETT GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 16:19
42 P.WATT PERTH S/TAY 16:25
43 J.MCDONALD FALKIRK VICTORIA H 16:26
44 B.CAMPBELL KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 16:32
45 S.GRIEVE CENTRAL AC 16:42
46 M.STRATFORD HARMENY AC 16:48
47 M.MARSHALL CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 16:51
48 A.BOYNE STEWART'S/MELVILLE COLLE 16:53
49 S.MCLAREN FIFE AC 17:06
50 N.MCGRAIN GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 17:09
51 A.FENWICK DUNDEE HAWKHILL 17:12
52 N.BUTCHART HARMENY AC 17:22
53 N.FLEMING ABERDEEN AAC 17:25
54 S.CHISHOLM BABCOCK PITREAVIE 17:36
55 G.REDPATH CENTRAL AC 17:37
56 S.MAXWELL FALKIRK VICTORIA H 18:21
57 C.FINDLATER KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 19:29