Hawick - 10/10/1992 Under 11 Boys Results


  Name Club Time
1 D.CUMMING ABERDEEN AAC 6:28
2 S.O'BRIEN KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 6:42
3 S.MATHIESON ABERDEEN AAC 6:46
4 I.MENZIES PERTH S/TAY 6:47
5 G.WALKER TEVIOTDALE H 6:47
6 A.MCDONALD PERTH S/TAY 6:52
7 A.GIBSON TEVIOTDALE H 6:54
8 M.HANLON DUNDEE HAWKHILL 6:54
9 C.WATSON TEVIOTDALE H 6:54
10 J.CLARKSON ABERDEEN AAC 6:59
11 S.ANDERSON FALKIRK VICTORIA H 6:59
12 R.MARTIN KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 6:59
13 K.MOFFAT TEVIOTDALE H 7:02
14 J.HOWIE CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 7:04
15 C.MATHIESON ABERDEEN AAC 7:04
16 S.WILSON GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 7:07
17 E.SMITH GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 7:10
18 C.GRIEVE TEVIOTDALE H 7:12
19 G.KENNEDY ABERDEEN AAC 7:14
20 K.MULVEY GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 7:15
21 T.CLARK ABERDEEN AAC 7:17
22 B.MARSH TEVIOTDALE H 7:17
23 B.HARRIS HADDINGTON ELP 7:20
24 C.CARSON LOCHGELLY AAC 7:20
25 R.HOGG TEVIOTDALE H 7:20
26 I.PURVES GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 7:22
27 T.GREEN FIFE AC 7:22
28 D.MCLEOD CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 7:25
29 A.CUMMIN KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 7:25
30 R.MCNALLY PERTH S/TAY 7:25
31 N.BARRIE ABERDEEN AAC 7:27
32 P.GIBSON HARMENY AC 7:27
33 K.JOHNSTONE FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:31
34 E.SZADURSKI KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 7:31
35 E.STENHOUSE BABCOCK PITREAVIE 7:31
36 S.MCCABE PERTH S/TAY 7:34
37 B.CORMACK CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 7:35
38 I.KERR LIVINGSTON & D AAC 7:37
39 G.BURRIDGE TEVIOTDALE H 7:37
40 J.BELL FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:37
41 A.DUKE FIFE AC 7:37
42 R.MORRISSON CENTRAL AC 7:37
43 G.HARDIE HERIOT WATT UNIV 7:40
44 S.FAIRWEATHER LASSWADE AC 7:43
45 C.COOK TEVIOTDALE H 7:43
46 K.HYND KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 7:43
47 C.DEVLIN FALKIRK VICTORIA H 7:43
48 K.LEGGETT LIVINGSTON & D AAC 7:48
49 E.MCLAUCLIN CENTRAL AC 7:48
50 K.MORRISSON CENTRAL AC 7:48
51 J.NICOLL HERIOT WATT UNIV 7:48
52 M.PEERLESS KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 7:48
53 C.BIRREL FIFE AC 7:56
54 K.MCVEY CENTRAL AC 7:58
55 J.GALLAGHER BABCOCK PITREAVIE 7:58
56 B.STATHAM LASSWADE AC 7:59
57 A.BELL FALKIRK VICTORIA H 8:02
58 I.JACKSON HARMENY AC 8:02
59 C.SUMMERS FALKIRK VICTORIA H 8:02
60 R.DUNLOP LASSWADE AC 8:04
61 K.BLACK FIFE AC 8:04
62 D.HARDING CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:04
63 C.PURVIS CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:06
64 A.FINDLATER KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 8:06
65 K.GRAHAM PENICUIK H 8:12
66 D.GALLAGHER BABCOCK PITREAVIE 8:15
67 M.SMITH FALKIRK VICTORIA H 8:16
68 A.ENGLAND HARMENY AC 8:16
69 T.BROWN FALKIRK VICTORIA H 8:21
70 D.AITCHISON HERIOT WATT UNIV 8:22
71 D.MAXWELL FALKIRK VICTORIA H 8:23
72 D.YORKSTON CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:25
73 M.TROBE TEVIOTDALE H 8:26
74 S.CARSON LOCHGELLY AAC 8:28
75 C.LUCAS GEORGE HERIOTS CCC 8:28
76 G.MELVILLE CENTRAL AC 8:28
77 R.MCNALLY PERTH S/TAY 8:35
78 K.SWALES CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:40
79 S.COOK DUNDEE HAWKHILL 8:42
80 C.HYND KWIK FIT CORSTORPHINE AA 8:43
81 A.CORMACK CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 8:51
82 P.ROBERTSON DUNDEE HAWKHILL 9:03
83 D.LUDDRIEOUS CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 9:22
84 G.SWAN CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 9:22
85 D.WOODS LASSWADE AC 9:28
86 C.MEEK CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 10:09
87 S.TURNER CITY OF EDINBURGH AC 10:26
88 B.SHEPHERD DUNDEE HAWKHILL 10:44